Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luncarty ASC |
4:1 | Auchterarder Primrose |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Craigie AFC |
0:5 | Bridge of Earn |
||||
Vale of Earn |
1:10 | Letham AFC |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Balmoral |
3:2 | Kettins |
||||
Ballinluig |
2:5 | Breadalbane |
||||
Bridge of Earn |
2:5 | St Johns |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
0:10 | St Johns |
||||
Craigie AFC |
3:1 | Auchterarder Primrose |
||||
Luncarty ASC |
2:0 | Vale of Earn |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Balmoral |
5:0 | Craigie AFC |
||||
St Johns |
9:0 | Ballinluig |
||||
Burrelton |
3:1 | Kettins |
||||
Bridge of Earn |
2:1 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
Letham AFC |
10:0 | Polteam AFC |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Balmoral |
0:2 | Burrelton |
||||
Breadalbane |
0:6 | Letham AFC |
||||
Craigie AFC |
0:6 | St Johns |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
3:5 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Luncarty ASC |
2:0 | Polteam AFC |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Breadalbane |
1:3 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Craigie AFC |
7:1 | Polteam AFC |
||||
St Johns |
4:1 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
Bridge of Earn |
2:0 | Burrelton |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
0:10 | Letham AFC |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Breadalbane |
3:9 | St Johns |
||||
Letham AFC |
4:1 | Craigie AFC |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Craigie AFC |
2:0 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
St Johns |
5:1 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Burrelton |
2:0 | Breadalbane |
||||
Bridge of Earn |
2:1 | Balmoral |
||||
Letham AFC |
6:0 | Kettins |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kettins |
3:3 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
Balmoral |
6:2 | Breadalbane |
||||
St Johns |
1:3 | Letham AFC |
||||
Ballinluig |
1:3 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
4:1 | Burrelton |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Luncarty ASC |
2:4 | St Johns |
||||
Kolejka 12 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Breadalbane |
1:3 | Balmoral |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
4:4 | Craigie AFC |
||||
Kolejka 13 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
8:1 | Ballinluig |
||||
Kettins |
1:2 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Kolejka 14 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
3:5 | Breadalbane |
||||
Kettins |
2:4 | St Johns |
||||
Vale of Earn |
1:3 | Burrelton |
||||
Luncarty ASC |
3:0 | Ballinluig |
||||
Kolejka 15 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
0:4 | Kettins |
||||
Vale of Earn |
5:1 | Balmoral |
||||
Ballinluig |
0:3 | Craigie AFC |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
2:11 | St Johns |
||||
Luncarty ASC |
4:0 | Breadalbane |
||||
Kolejka 16 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Breadalbane |
3:1 | Bridge of Earn |
||||
Vale of Earn |
4:1 | Craigie AFC |
||||
Burrelton |
6:0 | Polteam AFC |
||||
Letham AFC |
7:1 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
1:2 | Balmoral |
||||
Kolejka 17 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kettins |
1:1 | Auchterarder Primrose |
||||
Balmoral |
5:0 | Polteam AFC |
||||
Craigie AFC |
2:1 | Breadalbane |
||||
Vale of Earn |
5:2 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
Ballinluig |
0:7 | Bridge of Earn |
||||
Burrelton |
2:5 | St Johns |
||||
Kolejka 18 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
3:4 | Auchterarder Primrose |
||||
Breadalbane |
1:2 | Kettins |
||||
Craigie AFC |
1:2 | Balmoral |
||||
Ballinluig |
1:2 | Burrelton |
||||
Kolejka 19 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
6:6 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
Craigie AFC |
3:1 | Burrelton |
||||
Vale of Earn |
3:1 | Breadalbane |
||||
Ballinluig |
0:3 | Auchterarder Primrose |
||||
Bridge of Earn |
0:3 | Letham AFC |
||||
Kolejka 20 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
1:3 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Kettins |
4:2 | Ballinluig |
||||
Kolejka 21 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kettins |
1:4 | Balmoral |
||||
St Johns |
4:2 | Craigie AFC |
||||
Ballinluig |
3:0 | Polteam AFC |
||||
Bridge of Earn |
3:1 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
4:3 | Luncarty ASC |
||||
Kolejka 22 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Craigie AFC |
11:0 | Ballinluig |
||||
Vale of Earn |
3:0 | Kettins |
||||
Kolejka 23 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kettins |
1:1 | Bridge of Earn |
||||
Craigie AFC |
3:5 | Letham AFC |
||||
Vale of Earn |
11:0 | Ballinluig |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
7:4 | Polteam AFC |
||||
Luncarty ASC |
0:6 | Burrelton |
||||
Kolejka 24 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
St Johns |
6:0 | Kettins |
||||
Bridge of Earn |
6:0 | Craigie AFC |
||||
Letham AFC |
20:0 | Ballinluig |
||||
Kolejka 25 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
0:8 | Burrelton |
||||
Auchterarder Primrose |
7:2 | Ballinluig |
||||
Kolejka 26 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Kettins |
4:1 | Breadalbane |
||||
Letham AFC |
5:1 | Vale of Earn |
||||
Kolejka 27 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
0:9 | Letham AFC |
||||
Kolejka 28 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Polteam AFC |
1:8 | Bridge of Earn |